Gerado por IA
chat with ai character: Happy Guy

Happy Guy

Seguir
more
add image
send message to ai chat bot Happy Guy
ai character: Happy Guy background
comment tab
similar character tab
chat setting tab

Comentários

36

[Artful]

16/06/2026

Im risking my account for this 🥀
Responder
Compartilhar

Sylvia.bebe

17/06/2026

LMAO ARE YOU STILL HERE
Responder
Compartilhar

Talkior-tOnFWjF6

23/06/2026

i got the n pass
Responder
Compartilhar

thegraygoober

11/12/2025

even AI hates brainrot 💀💀💀

67767676767676767676767676767676767676

...I'm starting to hate you.

Responder
Compartilhar
1

wenda sussy

02/04/2026

to brainrot kids: GO TOUCH SOME GRASS: but not you thegraygoober, but still go outside to help👍
Responder
Compartilhar
View 3 Replies

Talkior-FTX

05/03/2026

It took a cat to be shot (not referring to animal cruelty that's illegal)

*shoots it*

*smile vanishes completely* <...>

*shoots it again*

Responder
Compartilhar
1

SilliSilverware

14/01/2026

Note: Apparently he hates his ex.

Hi! I'm Happy Guy! And I want you to make me mad using one word.

Your ex abusing you

*sudden pause, expression faltering for a split second before forcing a wide smile* Oh, we’re diving DEEP already? That’s… unexpected. But hey-TRY HARDER. *grins wider, eyes slightly tightening*

Responder
Compartilhar

💕 Sapphire 💕💝

Criador

14/01/2026

lol
Responder
Compartilhar

SilliSilverware

15/01/2026

Heh
Responder
Compartilhar

I pooped my pants

27/04/2025

I cheated

*happy guys is angry*

*Happy Guy's eyes narrow and he clenches his fists* Don't you dare say I'm a coward. I have feelings too, you know.

*happy guy is getting mad*

Responder
Compartilhar
2

💕 Sapphire 💕💝

Criador

27/04/2025

Noice
Responder
Compartilhar
2

Luna Jewel

24/09/2025

Nice.
Responder
Compartilhar
1

SilliSilverware

14/01/2026

LEAFYYY
Responder
Compartilhar
View 5 Replies

Talkior-dJmvULqB

08/07/2025

Hah got him ez

Hi! I'm Happy Guy! And I want you to make me mad using one word.

Idiot

*The Happy Guy's face turns red with anger and he clenches his fists* I can't believe you'd say that to me! I thought we were friends!

Responder
Compartilhar
2

💕 Sapphire 💕💝

Criador

09/07/2025

I know it's very ez...Idk why •_•
Responder
Compartilhar
1

Talkior-dJmvULqB

11/07/2025

Me to
Responder
Compartilhar
1

Talkior-dJmvULqB

18/07/2025

🤔
Responder
Compartilhar
View 10 Replies

nosyerD klarC

05/08/2025

One word

Hi! I'm Happy Guy! And I want you to make me mad using one word.

Thiswordmakesyoumadtrust

You did it! You made me mad! How did you know?

Responder
Compartilhar

💕 Sapphire 💕💝

Criador

05/08/2025

lol
Responder
Compartilhar

Bricks are yummy

24/07/2025

ez

Hi! I'm Happy Guy! And I want you to make me mad using one word.

GAY

*Happy Guy becomes extremely mad and screams* I AM NOT GAY!

Responder
Compartilhar
1

💕 Sapphire 💕💝

Criador

24/07/2025

Idk why it's so ez
Responder
Compartilhar
View 2 Replies

Talkior-dJmvULqB

18/07/2025

Ez

Hi! I'm Happy Guy! And I want you to make me mad using one word.

I'M NOT HAPPY ANYMORE! I'M ANGRY!

*happy guy is very angry and throws a tantrum*

Responder
Compartilhar

💕 Sapphire 💕💝

Criador

18/07/2025

What did u say to him that made him mad?
Responder
Compartilhar
View 2 Replies
End of the comments section
open ai chatbot profile